Final GC Standings 2014

PL No. UCI Code Name CAT Team GC Time @
1 99 19890720 Wiles,Tayler S DID Cycle 4 Life 11h13’21”  
2 30 19870721 Ewing,Anne S WV Breda-Manieu. 11h14’26” @01’05”
3 63 19940315 Weaver,Mollu U Epic Scott 11h14’51” @01’30”
4 66 19800130 Matthijsse,Mathilde S Bonito Squadra C 11h15’03” @01’42”
5 46 19921010 Demay,Coralie U Dn Bretagne 11h15’04” @01’43”
6 1 19730504 Dillon,Olivia V Irish National T 11h15’05” @01’44”
7 55 19950731 Cobb,Alice U FusionRT Gearclu 11h15’14” @01’53”
8 35 19910930 Grant,Emma S Team Stuttgart 11h15’16” @01’55”
9 85 19840909 Gurley,Lydia S Dublin Orwell Wh 11h15’20” @01’59”
10 39 19680222 Guerrini,Suzetta S Team Meadowlark 11h15’21” @02’00”
11 14 19861118 Wetzel,Stephanie S Colavita Fine Co 11h15’26” @02’05”
12 71 19810430 Meade,Fiona S Team Munster 11h15’28” @02’07”
13 10 19980406 Eg,Simone J Team Rytger 11h15’31” @02’10”
14 51 19931115 Grinczer,Natalie U FusionRT Gearclu 11h15’33” @02’12”
15 65 19950806 Christian,Anna U Epic Scott 11h15’36” @02’15”
16 62 19810901 Massey,Laura S Epic Scott 11h15’37” @02’16”
17 8 19920118 Woering,Henriette U Team Rytger 11h15’37” = s/t
18 27 19870730 Wagenaar,Mirthe S WV Breda-Manieu. 11h15’37” = s/t
19 98 19721209 Thomas,Claire V DID Cycle 4 Life 11h15’40” @02’19”
20 47 19961006 Etienne,Anne J Dn Bretagne 11h15’45” @02’24”
21 89 19940920 Walker,Jessica U Westmeath Lakesi 11h15’45” = s/t
22 17 19820129 Donovan,Katie S Ritte Women’s CT 11h16’01” @02’40”
23 28 19830806 Klok,Ines S WV Breda-Manieu. 11h16’07” @02’46”
24 18 19900703 Mickey,Abby S Ritte Women’s CT 11h16’19” @02’58”
25 90 19810317 Erskine,Julie S Westmeath Lakesi 11h16’22” @03’01”
26 36 19881222 Nordin,Gabriella S Team Meadowlark 11h16’23” @03’02”
27 9 19970514 Knuttsson,Frida J Team Rytger 11h17’20” @03’59”
28 7 19920118 Woering,Melanie U Team Rytger 11h17’35” @04’14”
29 48 19950403 Gerard,Helene U Dn Bretagne 11h17’40” @04’19”
30 26 19890705 Van Kessel,Femke S WV Breda-Manieu. 11h17’40” = s/t
31 13 19810309 Dagostino,Lauren S Colavita Fine Co 11h17’50” @04’29”
32 54 19930920 Fraser,Chloe U FusionRT Gearclu 11h18’58” @05’37”
33 37 19880825 Nixon,Rebecca S Team Meadowlark 11h19’38” @06’17”
34 34 19930306 Womersley,Rebecca U Team Stuttgart 11h23’45” @10’24”
35 15 19830311 Spence,Emily S Colavita Fine Co 11h24’02” @10’41”
36 69 19890919 Fisher,Annabel S Bonito Squadra C 11h24’25” @11’04”
37 4 19780728 McCrystal,Eve S Irish National T 11h25’26” @12’05”
38 60 19940709 Dixon,Eve U Geoffrey Butler 11h26’35” @13’14”
39 52 19950704 Hill,Amy U FusionRT Gearclu 11h30’24” @17’03”
40 49 19960609 Rimasson,Gabrielle U Dn Bretagne 11h30’42” @17’21”
41 33 19910227 Schulz,Marlen S Team Stuttgart 11h31’13” @17’52”
42 68 19960715 Rata,Emma J Bonito Squadra C 11h32’54” @19’33”
43 43 19931218 Jankute,Gabriele U Team Luxembourg 11h34’24” @21’03”
44 23 19971116 Buisman,Nina J Team West Frisia 11h34’32” @21’11”
45 61 19790911 Brand,Melissa S Epic Scott 11h34’35” @21’14”
46 100 19880508 Audrain,Ivy S DID Cycle 4 Life 11h35’56” @22’35”
47 81 19801029 Keenen,Aideen S Dublin Orwell Wh 11h38’07” @24’46”
48 82 19730618 Kinch,Ciara V Dublin Orwell Wh 11h39’02” @25’41”
49 24 19911013 Van Neck,Melissa S Team West Frisia 11h41’57” @28’36”
50 2 19820621 Geoghegan,Michelle S Irish National T 11h43’32” @30’11”
51 95 19900901 Carter,Rebecca S Dublin Joe Daly 11h44’20” @30’59”
52 70 19910307 Chittenden,Lucy S Bonito Squadra C 11h47’04” @33’43”
53 19 19850210 Calderon,Priscilla S Ritte Women’s CT 11h48’31” @35’10”
54 22 19961207 Neefjes,Tessa J Team West Frisia 11h49’46” @36’25”
55 50 19940608 Coralie,Sero U Dn Bretagne 11h53’56” @40’35”
56 44 19920127 Maes,Elise U Team Luxembourg 11h54’20” @40’59”
57 5 19810718 Dalton,Anne S Irish National T 11h54’24” @41’03”
58 21 19960813 Van Rozelaar,Pernill J Team West Frisia 11h55’44” @42’23”
59 31 19960121 Vogl,Lena J Team Stuttgart 11h56’46” @43’25”
60 78 19870501 Stephens,Niamh S Dublin Towers CC 12h02’19” @48’58”
61 86 19731027 O’Halloran,Michelle V Westmeath Lakesi 12h04’31” @51’10”
62 45 19950607 Thill,Laurence U Team Luxembourg 12h08’20” @54’59”
63 88 19780124 Robinson,Karen S Westmeath Lakesi 12h13’04” @59’43”
64 76 19730730 Darley Ronan,Lisa V Dublin Towers CC 12h15’09” @1h01’48”
65 67 19831008 Brama,Elisabeth S Bonito Squadra C 12h17’03” @1h03’42”
66 41 19960809 Carier,Lara J Team Luxembourg 12h17’13” @1h03’52”
67 32 19950117 Ossyra,Sabina U Team Stuttgart 12h17’37” @1h04’16”
68 87 19750708 O’Mahoney,Sonja S Westmeath Lakesi 12h18’42” @1h05’21”
69 77 19801029 O’Reilly,Eimear S Dublin Towers CC 12h24’03” @1h10’42”
70 72 19840504 Staplebroek,Lisa S Team Munster 12h25’03” @1h11’42”
71 56 19871014 Sewell,Iona S Geoffrey Butler 12h28’54” @1h15’33”
72 94 19761225 Bekkering,Danielle S Dublin Joe Daly 12h29’04” @1h15’43”
73 57 19870423 Soden,Nicola S Geoffrey Butler 12h29’39” @1h16’18”
74 59 19850630 Griffiths,Tanya U Geoffrey Butler 12h32’01” @1h18’40”
75 80 19770413 McAteer,Catherine S Dublin Towers CC 12h42’47” @1h29’26”
76 42 19910909 Coljon,Carmen S Team Luxembourg 12h43’49” @1h30’28”
77 84 19810202 McEntee,Claire S Dublin Orwell Wh 12h51’53” @1h38’32”
78 3 19910123 Costello,Mary S Irish National T 12h54’28” @1h41’07”
79 58 19690124 McKay,Sandra V Geoffrey Butler 12h57’16” @1h43’55”
80 79 19900724 Claffey,Marie S Dublin Towers CC 13h04’58” @1h51’37”
81 97 19890506 Ormesher,Hannah S DID Cycle 4 Life 13h04’59” @1h51’38”
82 38 19740425 Series,Peigi V Team Meadowlark 13h05’49” @1h52’28”
83 75 19830114 O’Sullivan,Teresa S Team Munster 13h10’12” @1h56’51”
84 92 19740926 Kerrane,Helen V Dublin Joe Daly 13h40’08” @2h26’47”
85 83 19811129 Horan,Ann S Dublin Orwell Wh 13h42’20” @2h28’59”

——————————-

Mountains Competition

——————————-

PL No. Name TM Pts
1 99 Wiles,T DID 49
2 54 Fraser,C FUS 42
3 65 Christian,A SCO 40
4 30 Ewing,A WVB 24
5 63 Weaver,M SCO 17
6 66 Matthijsse,M BSC 12
7 48 Gerard,H BRE 12
8 46 Demay,C BRE 8
9 27 Wagenaar,M WVB 7
10 4 McCrystal,E IRL 7
11 14 Wetzel,S 5
12 100 Audrain,I DID 5
13 62 Massey,L SCO 4

——————————-

Points Competition

——————————-

PL No. Name TM Pts
1 71 Meade,F MUN 34
2 99 Wiles,T DID 30
3 26 Van Kessel,F WVB 26
4 1 Dillon,O IRL 18
5 28 Klok,I WVB 16
6 7 Woering,M DEN 16
7 9 Knuttsson,F DEN 15
8 30 Ewing,A WVB 13
9 37 Nixon,R MEA 13
10 8 Woering,H DEN 12

——————————-

Team General Classification

——————————-

PL Name Time
1 WV Breda 33h45’39”
2 Epic Scot @ 25″
3 Team Rytg @ 02’40”
4 Dn Bretag @ 02’50”
5 FusionRT @ 04’06”
6 Team Mead @ 05’43”
7 Colavita @ 11’39”
8 DID Cycle @ 19’18”
9 Team Stut @ 24’26”
10 Bonito Sq @ 26’06”
11 Ritte Wom @ 35’12”
12 Irish Nat @ 36’53”
13 Westmeath @ 45’26”
14 Dublin Or @ 46’50”
15 Team West @ 1h02’33”
6 Team Luxe @ 1h50’23”
7 Geoffrey @ 2h22’22”
8 Team Muns @ 2h41’48”
9 Dublin To @ 2h55’31”
0 Dublin Jo @ 3h55’15”

————————————————————————